Beautifulnara.Com - Info beautifulnara.com

beautifulnara.com receives about 15,650 unique visitors and 55,558 (3.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $89,914.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank beautifulnara.com is ranked number 27,140 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Malaysia and links to network IP address 182.239.42.52. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - beautifulnara.com

The number 1 blog in Malaysia
Blog gosip artis Malaysia yang terbaru, sensasi dan panas. Tak lupa ada gambar artis Malaysia yang panas, sosial dan terkini untuk semua.
How did beautifulnara.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is beautifulnara.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,500
Daily Pageviews:
55,558 (3.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,140 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 89.4%92.1%184
Brunei Darussalam 4.1%3.4%168
United States 2.5%2.2%120324
Indonesia 0.8%0.4%32674
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%103672
Singapore 0.6%0.3%20106

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
beautifulnara.com
100.00%100.00%3.46

Competitive Data

SEMrush beautifulnara.com
Domain:
  beautifulnara.com
Rank:
  157,855
Organic Keywords:
  4,407
Organic Traffic:
  6,845
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,584
Total Backlinks:
  20,980
Follow Links:
  526
Nofollow Links:
  428
Referring Domains:
  688
Referring IPs:
  17,955

How socially engaged is beautifulnara.com?

Facebook:
  6,298
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  15
Stumbles:
  168
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much beautifulnara.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$173.51
Monthly Revenue:
$5,205.30
Yearly Revenue:
$63,331.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Malaysia 51,169$155.04
United States 1,222$14.02
Brunei Darussalam 1,889$2.64
United Kingdom 167$1.04
Singapore 167$0.50
Indonesia 222$0.27

How much money do beautifulnara.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$474.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,774.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,820
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
144,590
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,759,175
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Malaysia 4,094$12.40
United States 220$2.52
Brunei Darussalam 302$0.42
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Indonesia 129$0.16
Singapore 48$0.14

How much is beautifulnara.com worth?

Website Value:
$89,914.09

Where is beautifulnara.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
182.239.42.52
ASN:
AS45144 
ISP:
Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Malaysia
 

Other sites hosted on 182.239.42.52

How fast does beautifulnara.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1589 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  66

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

beautifulnara.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

beautifulnara.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to beautifulnara.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://beautifulnara.com/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
Content-Length: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 04 Oct 2017 03:54:16 GMT
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/", ; rel=shortlink
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: EXPIRED
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
Date: Wed, 04 Oct 2017 03:54:16 GMT
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 182.239.42.78 284
A 182.239.42.77 284
A 182.239.42.53 284
A 182.239.42.79 284
A 182.239.42.52 284
NS john.ns.cloudflare.com 3584
NS tori.ns.cloudflare.com 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-10
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.webnic.cc...
Domain Name: beautifulnara.com
Registry Domain ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.webnic.cc
Registrar URL: webnic.cc
Updated Date: 2017-07-31T09:31:10Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-10T06:24:03Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-03-10T14:24:03Z
Registrar: WEBCC
Registrar IANA ID: 460
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +603 8996 6799
Domain Status: Protected
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Ahmad Nazuwan bin Amran
Registrant Organization: Beautiful Nara
Registrant Street: Lot 3467-3 Lorong Setia 8 Kampung Setia Kuang,
Registrant City: Rawang
Registrant State/Province: Selangor
Registrant Postal Code: 48050
Registrant Country: my
Registrant Phone: +60.360385901
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +60.
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Ahmad Nazuwan bin Amran
Admin Organization: Beautiful Nara
Admin Street: Lot 3467-3 Lorong Setia 8 Kampung Setia Kuang,
Admin City: Rawang
Admin State/Province: Selangor
Admin Postal Code: 48050
Admin Country: my
Admin Phone: +60.360385901
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +60.
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Ahmad Nazuwan bin Amran
Tech Organization: Beautiful Nara
Tech Street: Lot 3467-3 Lorong Setia 8 Kampung Setia Kuang,
Tech City: Rawang
Tech State/Province: Selangor
Tech Postal Code: 48050
Tech Country: my
Tech Phone: +60.360385901
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +60.
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JOHN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-31T09:31:10Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The Data in Web Commerce Communications Limited ("WEBCC")'s WHOIS database
is provided by WEBCC for information purposes, and to assist in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name registration record. WEBCC
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree
that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam).
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to WEBCC
(or its systems).

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of WEBCC. WEBCC
reserves the right to terminate your access to the WEBCC WHOIS database in
its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying
of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
WEBCC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BEAUTIFULNARA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1419099262_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.webnic.cc
Registrar URL: http://www.webnic.cc
Updated Date: 2017-08-07T19:30:43Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-10T14:24:03Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-03-10T14:24:03Z
Registrar: Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc
Registrar IANA ID: 460
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +603.89966788
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: JOHN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-04T05:24:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
beautifulnara.com widget